Small_185ebc5d-3466-44f9-8d74-1274224113e5
Courtney Albert
Math Specialist (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_ec969b51-855e-45ec-85c6-440e638f9acd
Jane Allen
Paraprofessional (Elementary)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_832d0961-d12d-418e-8219-95489e3c9054
Deb Anderson
Elementary Music/H.S.-M.S. Choir
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_4e393bb7-9e15-4719-9fc8-8ee00e95019c
Stacey Block
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_ed2e3941-df58-411c-a9a2-c460c563a23b
Czarina Bohler
Free & Reduced Lunch Coordinator/Secretary
High School
636-944-3390
Small_default_avatar
Pam Bowling
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Small_default_avatar
Kevin Brand
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Small_585cc8ec-f62e-48ff-908d-e905a818d415
Micaela Brauch
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_c7159203-2cab-4458-a61d-8878a054569c
Sarah Brown
Special Education Teacher (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_6da7ffff-ecfc-4557-bff2-331c14e62451
Tim Brown
Board Member
Board Members
Small_cc406ddf-a3c8-41d8-b2a6-5f35eada87b5
Bill Bruner
Science Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_965a105b-eabe-4cb8-a487-ff01c70e2804
April Byrd
Elementary Principal
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_6e88dd54-cf5c-4d2d-91fe-09e8d1f8aa2e
Joe Cagle
P.E. Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_aadd13f8-89e1-417c-b472-7e43cdc23c61
Amanda Caldwell
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_0a257b79-667d-4a06-b2a1-11181ac1b176
Ryan Cantrell
Math Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_default_avatar
Matt Cantrell
Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_819c0a1d-3128-4990-b6bd-bd87651de29d
Ken Cantrell
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Small_fbc69488-5ad5-4921-990d-fb089174d0c1
Clementine Carbery
Special Education Teacher (High School)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_4a425bc4-c4cc-4c31-846d-83d4f99e71bc
Jordan Cook
Math Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_7a858ecf-2b48-4587-8360-de14bb4a68a4
Michelle Coombs
Lead Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Small_default_avatar
Ethan Copeland
Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_40f05012-43c2-4738-b392-48103b00b862
Dave Dallas
P.E. Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_28958f7d-b2ee-4562-a52e-c0c0b4d407e0
Randy Dallas
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Small_f34f7181-b88b-44ba-9f4b-018a400ef0b9
Janine Davis
Math Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_83ecf571-3fc9-40d2-8671-55d21b27127e
Stacee DeLarber
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_c77babb4-ce9b-4fee-b229-31d694dff217
Susan Dickey
Special Education Teacher (High School)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_97c24104-6628-4c4a-b9ff-a4309a773d90
Alison Dodd
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_4ce343a9-71b9-490d-b89e-ed61448dff57
Debby Ducote
Secretary (Special Education)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_918b88c4-c773-4185-baa4-a70806929c1c
Jolene Dudley
M.S./H.S. FACS Teacher
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_4995fd44-f32a-4524-9618-13a504f53be7
Brian Dugan
Board Vice President
Board Members
Small_69b96d48-fd05-4ef9-8f5b-eec3713341cb
Susie Ehlen
Paraprofessional (High School)
Special Services
636-944-3931
Small_69d667ac-76cb-4fd7-9704-8fa82c362620
Scott Ehrhard
Student Resource Officer
High School
636-944-3390
Small_d464fe32-2531-4e77-a06e-7338af6983e8
Ronda Engler
Paraprofessional (Preschool)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_207681d4-0b4a-4df0-95a0-fc80837f5a17
Crystal Eoff
Middle School Principal
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_0ec50669-225a-4b2e-b99f-6ea2ec4fb8fb
Michelle Eoff
Special Education Teacher (Elementary)
Elementary
636-944-3941
Small_72dc01b3-8761-40e2-a1c2-6b65b4f05c30
Sarah Falch
M.S./H.S. Band Teacher
High School
636-944-3390
Small_92ad661d-9e17-470c-8817-4b982dbe6ac1
Justin Fritsche
English Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_bb007b10-eda6-4ffb-8678-ee92daca7d97
Bob Gearhart
Board President
Small_bbf70225-879f-4463-a168-7e42fa739376
Peggy Gibson
Paraprofessional (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_1927da0e-4117-4334-b784-937af8722eea
Adrian Goodwin
Social Studies Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_default_avatar
Lindsay Gould
Lead Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_default_avatar
Lauren Greco
Math Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Default Avatar
Alex Groves
Tech Director
636-944-3941
Small_611a7e0b-f39d-40d1-9421-e419a1d45d41
Amy Hardin
English Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_6c1f261c-d0f2-4283-9cf3-02bbae4ab113
Taylor Hassell
Business Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_fd217845-fdaa-4b72-a981-8f069743d743
Emily Hilligoss
English Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_123ea6e2-a76a-4f1f-a522-3f664f5a03a1
Channa Hires
H.S. Counselor Secretary
High School
636-944-3390
Small_1289b727-04bf-45ca-b743-57c88ded8e61
William Hoffman
Academy Teacher/Elem./M.S. Gifted
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_b1ea8bf1-5590-4992-a202-2e2d479032c2
Kristen Holland
ELA Specialist (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_e31af990-8d6a-4e0b-9230-c2426a8d7cbf
Josh Holland
Social Studies Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_bdfa8731-c767-4b81-a52e-f2b1bf4a6765
Lori Howerton
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_03a0cefa-22e5-4af7-9167-3b5f2b2553c7
Roy Huffman
Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_70f5303d-4e1f-4000-866f-0f6f79c9dd6d
Mylene Huskey
Paraprofessional (Elementary Library)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_2fb75c67-1e9e-47ee-aae0-5fe56a6674cf
Don Jeffries
H.S. Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
High School
636-944-3390
Small_03072ef9-3fb9-42d3-9ab7-6987e8938d3f
PJ Johnson
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_default_avatar
Jason Jovi
P.E. Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_0fc751e1-73b1-4e85-b1ee-d510135c1ab7
Vicky Ketcherside
Secretary (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_b12886bb-2658-4717-bd9d-0dbd13da20bc
Jeff Ketcherside
Paraprofessional (Middle School Library)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_9e9a5a37-d466-48ff-8f63-1ae64a4ec4e1
Steve Kuczka
Board Member
Board Members
Small_164e5cde-9614-4fa8-a36f-6e569d20af10
Erica Lammert
Nurse (Middle School/High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_default_avatar
Cathy Larson
Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_f074bcd8-c60b-4c25-a4b1-94a543e5dc84
Kristie Lewis
Psychological Examiner
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_default_avatar
Rebecca McAnally
Human Resources/Secretary
636-944-3941
Small_5ed0f42b-ec94-4c26-893b-deec80d9bad3
Dale Meador
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Small_7d8656da-ae2b-4a21-b01f-7a61e1434926
Scott Meyer
P.E. (Elementary)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_fbafdf2b-6802-46de-bd8d-b12da0d0cbec
Chris Miller
Social Studies Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_1fd54dda-bf82-4926-b565-60c83de90833
Cynthia Modrosic
Board Member
Board Members
Small_default_avatar
Don Moses
Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_5ec11ee1-9e5f-4846-aa06-70c8a35f8d0f
Angie O'Brien
Director of Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_11346ecd-e738-4272-ab2d-54cb5126d475
Emily Oldham
Paraprofessional (High School)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_8c092719-5081-458d-804d-a88d92c19428
Tim Payton
Maintenance
636-944-3941
Small_6194f088-53ae-4b5c-8f6e-30aca0c63f81
Tammy Payton
Bus Driver/ PT Secretary
636-944-3941
Small_d18fde4d-4ea2-443c-a583-3efcae8cf828
Angie Perren
Secretary (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_46220d61-1805-4e84-81bc-daaadbd02eeb
Terry Perren
Board Member
Board Members
Small_e867b07f-686f-4915-8420-658b5ed3c457
Dianna Perren
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_bcb11c6f-b8ee-437d-a202-ffb460d420ae
Maggie Quinn
Paraprofessional (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_27d6a566-2df2-4f3b-9de8-bf41a5a5e43b
Joyce Rainwater
M.S./H.S. Agriculture Teacher
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_b0b63d8f-c36c-44e7-8490-83653b314ad2
Ken Ramsey
Board Member
Board Members
Small_bae0cf93-71cc-4476-aadb-198337d13b7d
Heath Reed
M.S./H.S. Art Teacher
High School
636-944-3390
Small_d24ceb35-4392-4c1c-a3a9-7dee175efdc9
Amy Richardson
Nurse (Elementary)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_7ca64440-ddd8-405e-b296-e4d70426b3ee
Abbie Richardson
English Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_default_avatar
Travis Roger
Dir. of Maintenance, Custodial, and Transportation
636-944-3941
Small_2606f471-9f5f-40e8-8bc2-b190cbb2fc8a
Madeline Rotter
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_a09ef7d5-c80d-4d82-9763-dbcde43cc823
Elaine Schlett
High School Librarian
High School
636-944-3390
Small_48fc02aa-413c-41e7-8702-bbd99119f226
Karl Schlett
Paraprofessional (Academy)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_fa11fc72-e2d9-434d-82d6-10b3fbf6ce89
Jackie Sewald
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_6ac28188-1da2-40a6-8057-6d460d95ba5a
Jessica Smith
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_3ce914f4-bbc3-455b-b9f0-c31ea7d3b46d
Kristi Smith
Spanish Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_796f8632-ad9d-4ce5-a7c7-f7a3b70898cb
Amanda Snyder
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_3d4698fa-93cd-463e-9435-79c1f3798a7c
Sue Speck
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Small_default_avatar
Sherry Steele
Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_efd2e980-9650-4b7d-8a18-4fe0e9547011
Tandi Steffens
Science Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_c8b0870e-f749-4d9b-981c-ac333073d510
Deb Stukey
High School Principal
High School
636-944-3390
Small_0c4ed86b-e555-49d0-9f21-3b2c5ed0e5d4
Haylee Thompson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_72918e1d-83d7-4b06-8efb-2d104d7cb0c6
Sarah Treadway
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_2c0173af-6729-4c04-8572-fe0778f0f589
Troy Trimborn
Bus Driver/Maintenance
636-944-3941
Small_91aca65b-28b0-40e6-9264-b73032872a30
Angie Turner
Counselor (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Small_5f6480c2-5d59-4ba5-a519-002df14a40a9
Jason Van Houten
Science Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Small_af74184c-7e65-4160-b1f1-6082d086da4f
Stephanie Villmer
Counselor (Elementary)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_d6f55ccf-cb7e-4617-ad53-49fd8b01d499
Lisa Wanner
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_6428656c-898b-497d-b850-58d43fb18418
Sondra Wiley
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_4c0f8b11-7377-4a4f-8dc1-d2e25dc2ce90
Claire Winkler
Art (Elementary)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Small_default_avatar
Lori Wolk
Director of Finance
636-944-3941
Small_1e1be9bd-09d9-4775-9f9c-499c182bb359
Caryn Wright
Special Education Teacher (High School)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Small_default_avatar
Sheila Zielinski
Custodian
636-944-3941
Small_481b8860-ae8f-45c9-9527-938f474184e4
Kim Zoph
Special Education Teacher (Middle School)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Default Avatar
Matt Zoph
Superintendent
636-944-3941